PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
TESSON Jason |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
04:44:14 |
38,41 |
2 |
STRONG Corbin |
NZL |
Israel-Premier Tech |
00:00 |
|
3 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
INEOS Grenadiers |
00:00 |
|
4 |
MORIN Emmanuel |
FRA |
CIC U Nantes Atlantique |
00:00 |
|
5 |
HENNEQUIN Paul |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
00:00 |
|
6 |
SANDER HANSEN Marcus |
DEN |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
7 |
VAN GESTEL Dries |
BEL |
TotalEnergies |
00:00 |
|
8 |
PENHOËT Paul |
FRA |
Groupama-FDJ |
00:00 |
|
9 |
AULAR Orluis |
VEN |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
00:00 |
|
10 |
JARNET Maxime |
FRA |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
00:00 |
|
11 |
TRONCHON Bastien |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
00:00 |
|
12 |
COUANON Jonathan |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
00:00 |
|
13 |
VAN DEN BERG Marijn |
NED |
EF Education-EasyPost |
00:00 |
|
14 |
CARDIS Romain |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
00:00 |
|
15 |
BOUHANNI Nacer |
FRA |
Team Arkéa-Samsic |
00:00 |
|
16 |
BARTHE Cyril |
FRA |
Burgos-BH |
00:00 |
|
17 |
VENDRAME Andrea |
ITA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
00:00 |
|
18 |
PEDERSEN Rasmus Søjberg |
DEN |
CIC U Nantes Atlantique |
00:00 |
|
19 |
PARET-PEINTRE Valentin |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
00:00 |
|
20 |
GANNA Filippo |
ITA |
INEOS Grenadiers |
00:00 |
|
21 |
PALENI Enzo |
FRA |
Groupama-FDJ |
00:00 |
|
22 |
RUBIO Einer |
COL |
Movistar Team |
00:00 |
|
23 |
GUERREIRO Ruben |
POR |
Movistar Team |
00:00 |
|
24 |
NARBONNE-ZUCCARELLI Axel |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
00:00 |
|
25 |
DANÈS Léo |
FRA |
CIC U Nantes Atlantique |
00:00 |
|
26 |
MAINGUENAUD Tom |
FRA |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
00:00 |
|
27 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
Israel-Premier Tech |
00:00 |
|
28 |
STEINHAUSER Georg |
GER |
EF Education-EasyPost |
00:00 |
|
29 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
Groupama-FDJ |
00:00 |
|
30 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
00:00 |
|
31 |
RANGEL Vinicius |
BRA |
Movistar Team |
00:00 |
|
32 |
KULSET Johannes |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
33 |
DIAZ Jose Manuel |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
00:00 |
|
34 |
DELBOVE Joris |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
00:00 |
|
35 |
GONZÁLEZ Abner |
PUR |
Movistar Team |
00:00 |
|
36 |
PRODHOMME Nicolas |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
00:00 |
|
37 |
RUIZ Ibon |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
00:00 |
|
38 |
VAN DEN BERG Lars |
NED |
Groupama-FDJ |
00:00 |
|
39 |
AZURMENDI Ibai |
ESP |
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
00:00 |
|
40 |
TOUMIRE Hugo |
FRA |
Cofidis |
00:00 |
|
41 |
BIDARD François |
FRA |
Cofidis |
00:00 |
|
42 |
DUJARDIN Sandy |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
00:00 |
|
43 |
ADRIÁ Roger |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
00:00 |
|
44 |
CAMARGO Diego |
COL |
EF Education-EasyPost |
00:00 |
|
45 |
HERRADA Jesus |
ESP |
Cofidis |
00:00 |
|
46 |
HAILEMICHAEL Mulu |
ETH |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
00:00 |
|
47 |
JOHNSTON Calum |
GBR |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
00:00 |
|
48 |
URRUTY Maxime |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
00:00 |
|
49 |
CUADRADO Unai |
ESP |
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
00:00 |
|
50 |
LAFAY Victor |
FRA |
Cofidis |
00:00 |
|
51 |
EIKING Odd Christian |
NOR |
EF Education-EasyPost |
00:00 |
|
52 |
JOALLAND Yaël |
FRA |
CIC U Nantes Atlantique |
00:00 |
|
53 |
ETXEBERRIA Josu |
ESP |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
00:00 |
|
54 |
AMEZQUETA Julen |
ESP |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
00:00 |
|
55 |
BIERMANS Jenthe |
BEL |
Team Arkéa-Samsic |
00:00 |
|
56 |
ETXEBERRIA Asier |
ESP |
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
00:00 |
|
57 |
RODRIGUEZ Cristian |
ESP |
Team Arkéa-Samsic |
00:00 |
|
58 |
VERRE Alessandro |
ITA |
Team Arkéa-Samsic |
00:00 |
|
59 |
CASTRILLO Pablo |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
00:00 |
|
60 |
JEGAT Jordan |
FRA |
CIC U Nantes Atlantique |
00:00 |
|
61 |
PARRA José Félix |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
00:00 |
|
62 |
GESBERT Elie |
FRA |
Team Arkéa-Samsic |
00:00 |
|
63 |
MAURELET Flavien |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
00:00 |
|
64 |
MARIAULT Axel |
FRA |
Cofidis |
00:00 |
|
65 |
RIVERA Brandon |
COL |
INEOS Grenadiers |
00:00 |
|
66 |
SOSA Ivan |
COL |
Movistar Team |
00:00 |
|
67 |
SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
00:00 |
|
68 |
FAGUNDEZ Eric |
URU |
Burgos-BH |
00:00 |
|
69 |
DOUBEY Fabien |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
00:00 |
|
70 |
RIES Michel |
LUX |
Team Arkéa-Samsic |
00:00 |
|
71 |
BOIVIN Guillaume |
CAN |
Israel-Premier Tech |
00:00 |
|
72 |
FROOME Chris |
GBR |
Israel-Premier Tech |
00:00 |
|
73 |
HOLTER Ådne |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
74 |
COSNEFROY Benoît |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
00:00 |
|
75 |
JOUSSEAUME Alan |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
00:00 |
|
76 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
Israel-Premier Tech |
00:00 |
|
77 |
PLAPP Lucas |
AUS |
INEOS Grenadiers |
00:00 |
|
78 |
BOULET Enzo |
FRA |
CIC U Nantes Atlantique |
00:00 |
|
79 |
AZPARREN Enekoitz |
ESP |
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
00:00 |
|
80 |
GACHIGNARD Thomas |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
00:00 |
|
81 |
BALDERSTONE Abel |
ESP |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
00:00 |
|
82 |
AGIRRE Jon |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
00:00 |
|
83 |
CARR Simon |
GBR |
EF Education-EasyPost |
00:00 |
|
84 |
GUILLON Célestin |
FRA |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
00:00 |
|
85 |
GARCIA Jhojan |
COL |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
00:00 |
|
86 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
00:00 |
|
87 |
BAUDIN Alex |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
00:00 |
|
88 |
NAVARRO Daniel |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
00:00 |
|
89 |
TURGIS Anthony |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
00:00 |
|
90 |
BOUDAT Thomas |
FRA |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
00:00 |
|
91 |
VALVASORI Larry |
LUX |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
00:00 |
|
92 |
HERRADA Jose |
ESP |
Cofidis |
00:00 |
|
93 |
LAPEIRA Paul |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
00:00 |
|
94 |
APARICIO Mario |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
00:00 |
|
95 |
PICHON Laurent |
FRA |
Team Arkéa-Samsic |
00:00 |
|
96 |
KULSET Magnus |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
97 |
DEBEAUMARCHÉ Nicolas |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
00:00 |
|
98 |
GOLDSTEIN Omer |
ISR |
Israel-Premier Tech |
00:00 |
|
99 |
GERMANI Lorenzo |
ITA |
Groupama-FDJ |
00:00 |
|
100 |
DEVAUX Thomas |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
00:00 |
|
101 |
ELOSEGUI Iñigo |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
00:00 |
|
102 |
LE NY Jean-Louis |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
00:00 |
|
103 |
GARCIA Carlos |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
00:00 |
|
104 |
DELACROIX Théo |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
00:00 |
|
105 |
LEVEAU Jérémy |
FRA |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
00:00 |
|
106 |
JUILLARD Maximilien |
FRA |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
00:00 |
|
107 |
MIFSUD Andrea |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
00:00 |
|
108 |
DAVY Clément |
FRA |
Groupama-FDJ |
00:00 |
|
109 |
WILLIAMS Stephen |
GBR |
Israel-Premier Tech |
00:00 |
|
110 |
VALGREN Michael |
DEN |
EF Education-EasyPost |
00:20 |
|
111 |
TARLING Joshua |
GBR |
INEOS Grenadiers |
00:21 |
|
112 |
SAMITIER Sergio |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
00:27 |
|
113 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
INEOS Grenadiers |
00:29 |
|
114 |
HINDSGAUL MADSEN Jacob |
DEN |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:58 |
|
115 |
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz |
POL |
EF Education-EasyPost |
01:17 |
|
DNS |
CHAMPION Thomas |
FRA |
Cofidis |
|
|
DNS |
WELTEN Bram |
NED |
Groupama-FDJ |
|
|
DNF |
MADRAZO Angel |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
|
|
DNF |
EG Niklas |
DEN |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 2. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
VAN DEN BERG Marijn |
NED |
EF Education-EasyPost |
09:02:58 |
|
2 |
COSNEFROY Benoît |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
00:03 |
|
3 |
STRONG Corbin |
NZL |
Israel-Premier Tech |
00:04 |
|
4 |
DUJARDIN Sandy |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
00:04 |
|
5 |
HOLTER Ådne |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:05 |
|
6 |
PENHOËT Paul |
FRA |
Groupama-FDJ |
00:06 |
|
7 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
INEOS Grenadiers |
00:06 |
|
8 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
Israel-Premier Tech |
00:07 |
|
9 |
PLAPP Lucas |
AUS |
INEOS Grenadiers |
00:08 |
|
10 |
VAN GESTEL Dries |
BEL |
TotalEnergies |
00:10 |
|
11 |
PARET-PEINTRE Valentin |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
00:10 |
|
12 |
GANNA Filippo |
ITA |
INEOS Grenadiers |
00:10 |
|
13 |
TRONCHON Bastien |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
00:10 |
|
14 |
RUBIO Einer |
COL |
Movistar Team |
00:10 |
|
15 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
Groupama-FDJ |
00:10 |
|
16 |
STEINHAUSER Georg |
GER |
EF Education-EasyPost |
00:10 |
|
17 |
PRODHOMME Nicolas |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
00:10 |
|
18 |
ADRIÁ Roger |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
00:10 |
|
19 |
RODRIGUEZ Cristian |
ESP |
Team Arkéa-Samsic |
00:10 |
|
20 |
FROOME Chris |
GBR |
Israel-Premier Tech |
00:10 |
|
21 |
GACHIGNARD Thomas |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
00:10 |
|
22 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
Israel-Premier Tech |
00:10 |
|
23 |
BAUDIN Alex |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
00:10 |
|
24 |
BOIVIN Guillaume |
CAN |
Israel-Premier Tech |
00:15 |
|
25 |
TURGIS Anthony |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
00:15 |
|
26 |
GUILLON Célestin |
FRA |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
00:39 |
|
27 |
TESSON Jason |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
00:44 |
|
28 |
DANÈS Léo |
FRA |
CIC U Nantes Atlantique |
00:53 |
|
29 |
MORIN Emmanuel |
FRA |
CIC U Nantes Atlantique |
00:54 |
|
30 |
BARTHE Cyril |
FRA |
Burgos-BH |
00:54 |
|
31 |
AULAR Orluis |
VEN |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
00:54 |
|
32 |
PALENI Enzo |
FRA |
Groupama-FDJ |
00:54 |
|
33 |
BOUHANNI Nacer |
FRA |
Team Arkéa-Samsic |
00:54 |
|
34 |
VENDRAME Andrea |
ITA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
00:54 |
|
35 |
GUERREIRO Ruben |
POR |
Movistar Team |
00:54 |
|
36 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
00:54 |
|
37 |
BIDARD François |
FRA |
Cofidis |
00:54 |
|
38 |
JARNET Maxime |
FRA |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
00:54 |
|
39 |
AZURMENDI Ibai |
ESP |
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
00:54 |
|
40 |
CAMARGO Diego |
COL |
EF Education-EasyPost |
00:54 |
|
41 |
VAN DEN BERG Lars |
NED |
Groupama-FDJ |
00:54 |
|
42 |
HERRADA Jesus |
ESP |
Cofidis |
00:54 |
|
43 |
EIKING Odd Christian |
NOR |
EF Education-EasyPost |
00:54 |
|
44 |
CASTRILLO Pablo |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
00:54 |
|
45 |
DIAZ Jose Manuel |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
00:54 |
|
46 |
AMEZQUETA Julen |
ESP |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
00:54 |
|
47 |
KULSET Johannes |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:54 |
|
48 |
JEGAT Jordan |
FRA |
CIC U Nantes Atlantique |
00:54 |
|
49 |
DELBOVE Joris |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
00:54 |
|
50 |
PARRA José Félix |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
00:54 |
|
51 |
LAFAY Victor |
FRA |
Cofidis |
00:54 |
|
52 |
SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
00:54 |
|
53 |
CARR Simon |
GBR |
EF Education-EasyPost |
00:54 |
|
54 |
BIERMANS Jenthe |
BEL |
Team Arkéa-Samsic |
00:54 |
|
55 |
DOUBEY Fabien |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
00:54 |
|
56 |
JOUSSEAUME Alan |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
00:54 |
|
57 |
RIVERA Brandon |
COL |
INEOS Grenadiers |
00:54 |
|
58 |
RIES Michel |
LUX |
Team Arkéa-Samsic |
00:54 |
|
59 |
DEBEAUMARCHÉ Nicolas |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
00:54 |
|
60 |
MAURELET Flavien |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
00:54 |
|
61 |
SOSA Ivan |
COL |
Movistar Team |
00:54 |
|
62 |
GESBERT Elie |
FRA |
Team Arkéa-Samsic |
00:54 |
|
63 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
TotalEnergies |
00:54 |
|
64 |
BALDERSTONE Abel |
ESP |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
00:54 |
|
65 |
AZPARREN Enekoitz |
ESP |
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
00:54 |
|
66 |
LAPEIRA Paul |
FRA |
AG2R Citroën Team |
00:54 |
|
67 |
GERMANI Lorenzo |
ITA |
Groupama-FDJ |
00:54 |
|
68 |
LE NY Jean-Louis |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
00:54 |
|
69 |
WILLIAMS Stephen |
GBR |
Israel-Premier Tech |
00:54 |
|
70 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
INEOS Grenadiers |
01:23 |
|
71 |
JOHNSTON Calum |
GBR |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
02:34 |
|
72 |
NAVARRO Daniel |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
02:34 |
|
73 |
LEVEAU Jérémy |
FRA |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
02:34 |
|
74 |
VALGREN Michael |
DEN |
EF Education-EasyPost |
02:49 |
|
75 |
GARCIA Carlos |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
03:30 |
|
76 |
JUILLARD Maximilien |
FRA |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
03:31 |
|
77 |
RANGEL Vinicius |
BRA |
Movistar Team |
04:10 |
|
78 |
TOUMIRE Hugo |
FRA |
Cofidis |
04:10 |
|
79 |
DELACROIX Théo |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
04:10 |
|
80 |
VERRE Alessandro |
ITA |
Team Arkéa-Samsic |
04:16 |
|
81 |
BOUDAT Thomas |
FRA |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
04:16 |
|
82 |
SANDER HANSEN Marcus |
DEN |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
05:40 |
|
83 |
RUIZ Ibon |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
05:40 |
|
84 |
APARICIO Mario |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
05:40 |
|
85 |
TARLING Joshua |
GBR |
INEOS Grenadiers |
06:01 |
|
86 |
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz |
POL |
EF Education-EasyPost |
06:57 |
|
87 |
URRUTY Maxime |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
10:08 |
|
88 |
PEDERSEN Rasmus Søjberg |
DEN |
CIC U Nantes Atlantique |
10:10 |
|
89 |
MAINGUENAUD Tom |
FRA |
Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
10:10 |
|
90 |
COUANON Jonathan |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
10:10 |
|
91 |
NARBONNE-ZUCCARELLI Axel |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
10:10 |
|
92 |
CUADRADO Unai |
ESP |
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
10:10 |
|
93 |
GONZÁLEZ Abner |
PUR |
Movistar Team |
10:10 |
|
94 |
HAILEMICHAEL Mulu |
ETH |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
10:10 |
|
95 |
ETXEBERRIA Asier |
ESP |
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
10:10 |
|
96 |
ETXEBERRIA Josu |
ESP |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
10:10 |
|
97 |
JOALLAND Yaël |
FRA |
CIC U Nantes Atlantique |
10:10 |
|
98 |
FAGUNDEZ Eric |
URU |
Burgos-BH |
10:10 |
|
99 |
BOULET Enzo |
FRA |
CIC U Nantes Atlantique |
10:10 |
|
100 |
MARIAULT Axel |
FRA |
Cofidis |
10:10 |
|
101 |
AGIRRE Jon |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
10:10 |
|
102 |
VALVASORI Larry |
LUX |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
10:10 |
|
103 |
GARCIA Jhojan |
COL |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
10:10 |
|
104 |
HERRADA Jose |
ESP |
Cofidis |
10:10 |
|
105 |
DEVAUX Thomas |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
10:10 |
|
106 |
ELOSEGUI Iñigo |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
10:10 |
|
107 |
GOLDSTEIN Omer |
ISR |
Israel-Premier Tech |
10:10 |
|
108 |
PICHON Laurent |
FRA |
Team Arkéa-Samsic |
10:10 |
|
109 |
MIFSUD Andrea |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
10:10 |
|
110 |
SAMITIER Sergio |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
10:37 |
|
111 |
HINDSGAUL MADSEN Jacob |
DEN |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
11:08 |
|
112 |
CARDIS Romain |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
14:11 |
|
113 |
DAVY Clément |
FRA |
Groupama-FDJ |
14:11 |
|
114 |
HENNEQUIN Paul |
FRA |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
15:23 |
|
115 |
KULSET Magnus |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
15:23 |
|